Home
About IPCS
Charter Schools
Mission
Meet the Staff
School History
Culture
Charter Contract 2023-2028
Admission
How to Enroll
Application Process
Admission Form
Virtual School Tour
Learning
Curriculum
Title 1 Comprehensive Academic Plan
Special Programs
Academic Performance
The Arts
Jobs
How to Apply For a Job
Job Openings
Job Applications
Boards
Governing School Board
Board Policies
Board Agendas & Minutes
Innovations Public Charter School
Home
About IPCS
Charter Schools
Mission
Meet the Staff
School History
Culture
Charter Contract 2023-2028
Admission
How to Enroll
Application Process
Admission Form
Virtual School Tour
Learning
Curriculum
Title 1 Comprehensive Academic Plan
Special Programs
Academic Performance
The Arts
Jobs
How to Apply For a Job
Job Openings
Job Applications
Boards
Governing School Board
Board Policies
Board Agendas & Minutes
About IPCS
Charter Schools
Mission
Meet the Staff
School History
Culture
Charter Contract 2023-2028
Jennifer Hiro - Teacher Director
Jennifer Daniels Office Coordinator
Lee Nelson - Business Manager
Christyn Stroud Business Clerk
George Arnott - Facility Manager
Eli Broderson - School Counselor
Billy Marcigan - Facilities Maintenance
Lina Quitugua - Facilities
Broenniman - Technology Coordinator
Mrs. Yamagata - Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Broderson - Educational Assistant
Polly Walzer - Art
Melissa Emond - Garden Instructor
Krista Donaldson - Sustainability Coordinator
Kim Leuenberger - PE / Health Teacher
Tiffany Kutsumann - Drama & AfterCare
Katy Arnovik - Elementary Music
Ms. Josie Mae - Enrichment Instructor
Catherine Hawkins - Kindergarten
Becky Schuster - Educational Assistant
Alexandra Los - 1st/2nd Grade
Emi Sundberg - 1st/2nd Grade
Rene Stroud - 1st/2nd Grade
Mary Mench - 1st/2nd Grade
Ashley Brooks - 3rd/4th Grade
Deanna Schiff - 3rd/4th Grade
Megan Karner - 3rd/4th Grade
Heather Barnreuther - 3rd/4th Grade
Tiffany Brown - 5th/6th Grade
Caitlin Braithwaite - 5th/6th Grade
Corey Cherry - 5th/6th Grade
Dominique Castillo - 5th/6th Grade
Rachel Silverman - 7/8 Science
Matthew Jones - 7/8 Math
Caleb Stroud - 7/8 Humanities
Ali Johnson - 7/8 Aina Ed
Carla Santos - Special Education Teacher
Jessica Marcotte - REACH Coordinator
Aubrey Rhee - After Care Coordinator
Sharon McKee - After Care Program